2006-2007 EĞİTİM -ÖĞRETİM YILI SBS YERLEŞTİRME SONUÇLARI
1 | Efecan ÇEKİÇ | İSTANBUL ATATÜRK FEN LİSESİ |
2 | Davut DAL | KÖRFEZ FEN LİSESİ |
3 | Tahir Burak SARITAŞ | KÖRFEZ FEN LİSESİ |
4 | Kübra SEVİNÇ | KÖRFEZ FEN LİSESİ |
5 | Hasan Caner ÜRETMEN | KÖRFEZ FEN LİSESİ |
6 | Vildan SÖNMEZ | KÖRFEZ FEN LİSESİ |
7 | İrem TOMBALOĞLU | KÖRFEZ FEN LİSESİ |
8 | Ayşe Betül CİVCİK | KÖRFEZ FEN LİSESİ |
9 | Eyüp ÖZDEMİR | DÜZCE FEN LİSESİ |
10 | Aygen Ahsen ERDOĞAN | MUAMMER DERELİ A.Ö.L. |
11 | Kenan ÖZDEMİR | MUAMMER DERELİ A.Ö.L. |
12 | Bünyamin UÇAN | MUAMMER DERELİ A.Ö.L. |
13 | Ernoyan ŞİMŞEK | MUAMMER DERELİ A.Ö.L. |
14 | Bilge BÜYÜKDEMİRTAŞ | KOCAELİ ANADOLU L. |
15 | Elçin Buket SOYLU | KOCAELİ ANADOLU L. |
16 | Ayşegül ATAK | CAHİT ELGİNKAN A.L. |
17 | Şeyda ŞAHİN | CAHİT ELGİNKAN A.L. |
18 | Alperen BÜYÜKSÖKMEN | KÖRFEZ ATATÜRK A.L. |
19 | Tuba DARENDELİOĞLU | KÖRFEZ ATATÜRK A.L. |
20 | Oğuzhan CÖMERT | KÖRFEZ ATATÜRK A.L. |
21 | Kenan AKÇAN | 24 KASIM A.L. |
22 | Üstüncan MERİÇ | MERKEZ BANKASI DERİNCE A.L. |
23 | Melis DÜLGER | İ. ATILIM A.L. |
24 | Ayşenur YAVUZ | İ. ATILIM A.L. |
25 | Habibe Defne DURNA | İ. ATILIM A.L. |
26 | Selim ÇİL | GÖLCÜK ATATÜRK A.L. |
27 | Şeymanur Mukaddes İPEK | GÖLCÜK ÇAKABEY A.L. |
28 | Süheyla OKUDAN | GÖLCÜK ÇAKABEY A.L. |
29 | Mustafa ADIBEŞ | KANDIRA AL |
30 | Taha YILMAZ | SABANCI ANANOLU TEK.L. |
31 | Asım Ayhan AYDIN | İZMİT TİCARET VE AND.TİC.MS. L. |
32 | Cansu ÖZTUNÇ | SABANCI ANANOLU TEK.L. |
33 | Hayrettin SARIŞAN | ATATÜRK ANADOLU TEKNİK L. |
34 | Serap Aslıhan ŞAHİN | DERİNCE AND.TİC. VE MES.L |
35 | Süleyman Emre KAYIHAN | DERİNCE AND.TİC. VE MES.L |
36 | Mücahit SARIYILDIZ | HEREKE NUH ÇİMENTO AND.T.L. |
37 | Nurullah BOZKURT | HEREKE NUH ÇİMENTO AND.T.L. |
38 | Bilal ÖZDEMİR | GÖLCÜK ANADOLU TİCARET |
39 | Doğan ÖNAL | İ.H.L. VE AND. İ.H.L. |
40 | Yusuf İslam AYDIN | İ.H.L. VE AND. İ.H.L. |
41 | Umut MİNARLI | TÜPRAŞ 50. YIL ANADOLU LİSESİ |
42 | Özge DURMUŞ | İ.H.L. VE AND. İ.H.L. |
43 | Batuhan İLGÖR | ANADOLU TEKNİK |